Lp. | Nazwisko i imię (nazwa) | Miejscowość | Kraj | Ilość |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sławomir Wierzbicki | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 + 1 |
2. | Ewa Szczech | Szczuczyn | Polska | 5 + 1 |
3. | Dariusz Rynkowski | Uzdowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
4. | J.T.Ćwiek | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 + 1 |
5. | Aleksandra Jagiełło | Wójtowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
6. | Anna Jagiełło | Wójtowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
7. | Wójcik Ireneusz | Smykowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
8. | J.M Team Jelonek Marcin | Kraków | Polska | 5 + 1 |
9. | J.M Team Piszczek Ewa | Kraków | Polska | 5 + 1 |
10. | Konieczna Ewelina "A" | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
11. | Konieczna Ewelina "B" | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
12. | Konieczny Leszek "A" | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
13. | Konieczny Leszek "B" | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
14. | Żuławy TEAM | Wiślinka | Polska | 5 + 1 |
15. | Steciuk Stanisław | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 5 + 1 |
16. | Team Nowa Wieś | Nowa Wieś | Polska | 5 + 1 |
17. | Koledzy Kolonia | Rudka | Polska | 5 + 1 |
18. | Szumacher Tomasz | Świeradów-Zdrój | Polska | 5 + 1 |
19. | Aficka Agata | Świeradów-Zdrój | Polska | 5 + 1 |
20. | Ogiejko Krzysztof | Karlowiec | Polska | 5 + 1 |
21. | Bieniek Family Loft | Klippan | Szwecja | 5 + 1 |
22. | BORO TEAM | Żarów | Polska | 5 + 1 |
23. | Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "A" | Wesołowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
24. | Krzysztof Łój | Grodków | Polska | 5 + 1 |
25. | Ewa Łój | Grodków | Polska | 5 + 1 |
26. | Kosiorowska Izabela | Buszkowice | Polska | 5 + 1 |
27. | OLR Mazury | Perk | Belgia | 5 + 1 |
28. | Stanisławski Sławomir | Gietrzwałd | Polska | 5 + 1 |
29. | Koledzy Kolonia | Szczytno | Polska | 5 + 1 |
30. | Maciej Makowski | Żebry Ostrowy | Polska | 5 + 1 |
31. | Joanna Przybylek -Charewicz "B" | Wesołowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
32. | Musiał Krzysztof | Stara Wisła | Polska | 5 + 1 |
33. | Mika | Rakowiska | Polska | 5 + 1 |
34. | P.A.J.A | Łochów | Polska | 5 + 1 |
35. | Lipovska | Bobolice | Polska | 5 + 1 |
36. | Olszewski Henryk | Reszel | Polska | 5 + 1 |
37. | Marek Misiak | Stara Kamienica | Polska | 5 + 1 |
38. | Warmiak I | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 + 1 |
39. | Warmiak II | Dobre Miasto | Polska | 5 + 1 |
40. | Marek Sikorski | Płońsk | Polska | 5 + 1 |
41. | Ulung | Błotnik | Polska | 5 + 1 |
42. | Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "C" | Wesołowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
43. | Adam Bojarek | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | 5 + 1 |
44. | MWG TATARSKA GÓRA | ŁOSICE | Polska | 5 + 1 |
45. | Konieczny Leszek "C" | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
46. | Konieczna Ewelina "C" | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
47. | Szumacher Siemaszkiewicz | Mirsk | Polska | 5 + 1 |
48. | Kowalska Małgorzata | Radzanów | Polska | 5 + 1 |
49. | Sawicki Zbigniew | Ostróda | Polska | 5 + 1 |
50. | Woźniak & Tybuś | Gdynia | Polska | 5 + 1 |
51. | Nowak-Biernat | Gorzyce | Polska | 5 + 1 |
52. | Ośko Hubret | Jeruzal | Polska | 5 + 1 |
53. | Marcin Komoda | Mrozy | Polska | 5 + 1 |
54. | Kubicki Dariusz | Nidzica | Polska | 5 + 1 |
55. | Marcin Marcinak | Sochaczew | Polska | 5 + 1 |
56. | Sebastian Kierzkowski "A" | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
57. | Sebastian Kierzkowski "B" | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
58. | Joanna Kałuża | Ostrzeszów | Polska | 5 + 1 |
59. | Janusz Ireneusz Sieradzki "A" | Ostróda-Kajkowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
60. | Janusz Ireneusz Sieradzki "B" | Ostróda-Kajkowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
61. | Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "D" | Wesołowo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
62. | Drużyna Nowy Tomyśl | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | 5 + 1 |
63. | Skrobisz Team K&G | Żabia Wola | Polska | 5 + 1 |
64. | Team Max | Kudowa Zdrój | Polska | 2 |
65. | Andrzej Jeż | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 5 + 1 |
66. | SPARTANIE | Brodnica | Polska | 5 + 1 |
67. | PIKO I Kowalewski Piotr | Duły | Polska | 5 + 1 |
68. | PIKO II Kowalewska Wiesława | Duły | Polska | 5 + 1 |
69. | PIKO III Kowalewski Piotr | Duły | Polska | 5 + 1 |
70. | PIKO IV Kowalewska Wiesława | Duły | Polska | 5 + 1 |
71. | Hiszpan Patryk Kimszal | Prudziszki | Polska | 5 + 1 |
72. | TADZ i SPÓŁKA | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | 5 + 1 |
73. | Srebnicki Team | Skała | Polska | 5 + 1 |
74. | Ficner Rafał | Wieleń | Polska | 5 + 1 |
75. | Piorun | MŁYNARY | Polska | 5 + 1 |
76. | Osowski Dariusz | Idzbark | Polska | 5 + 1 |
77. | Wrzosek Grzegorz | Szabda | Polska | 5 + 1 |
78. | Ludwikowski Sebastian | Elgnówko | Polska | 5 + 1 |
79. | Ania & Lena | Unieszewo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
80. | Łysy & Chudy | Barczewo | Polska | 5 + 1 |
81. | Kogel & Mogel | Szczytno | Polska | 5 + 1 |
82. | MR 64 | Drawski Młyn | Polska | 5 + 1 |
83. | Alfred Malinowski | Zielona Góra | Polska | 5 + 1 |
84. | Cezary Chodorski | Płońsk | Polska | 5 + 1 |
85. | Waldemar Payk | Germany | Niemcy | 5 + 1 |
86. | Rudziński D.& J. | Nidzica | Polska | 5 + 1 |
87. | Urbanowicz Piotr | Nidzica | Polska | 5 + 1 |
88. | Gajewska Grażyna | KOLNO | Polska | 5 + 1 |
89. | FEC-KLUB EXTREME>1000 mil | KOLSKO | Polska | 5 + 1 | Łącznie |
442 + 88
442 + 88 rezerwowych
|