Spis Gołębi
WG Warmia
VII edycja, 2024

- Drużyna żeńska
R - Rezerwowy
Lp. Nazwisko i imię (nazwa) Nr obr. krajowej Barwa Kraj Ilość
1. Sławomir Wierzbicki flaga Polska 5 + 1
2. Ewa Szczech  flaga Polska 5 + 1
3. Dariusz Rynkowski flaga Polska 5 + 1
4. J.T.Ćwiek  flaga Polska 5 + 1
5. Aleksandra Jagiełło  PL-0244-24-1404
niebieska
flaga Polska 5 + 1
6. Anna Jagiełło  PL-0244-24-1410
PL-0244-24-1412
PL-0244-24-1413
PL-0244-24-1418
PL-0244-24-1420
PL-0245-24-12532R
szpak
niebieska
nieb.nakr.pstra
niebieska
szpak
(rezerwowy)
flaga Polska 5 + 1
7. Wójcik Ireneusz flaga Polska 5 + 1
8. J.M Team Jelonek Marcin PL-013-24-11310
PL-013-24-11423R
PL-013-24-11426
PL-013-24-11434
PL-013-24-11439
PL-013-24-11444
niebieska
(rezerwowy)
płowa
niebieska
nieb.nakr.
nieb.nakr.
flaga Polska 5 + 1
9. J.M Team Piszczek Ewa  PL-013-24-11303
PL-013-24-11304
PL-013-24-11441R
PL-013-24-11443
PL-013-24-11446
PL-013-24-11449
nieb.pstra
niebieska
(rezerwowy)
nieb.nakr.
nieb.nakr.
niebieska
flaga Polska 5 + 1
10. Konieczna Ewelina "A"  flaga Polska 5 + 1
11. Konieczna Ewelina "B"  flaga Polska 5 + 1
12. Konieczny Leszek "A" flaga Polska 5 + 1
13. Konieczny Leszek "B" flaga Polska 5 + 1
14. Żuławy TEAM flaga Polska 5 + 1
15. Steciuk Stanisław flaga Polska 5 + 1
16. Team Nowa Wieś flaga Polska 5 + 1
17. Koledzy Kolonia flaga Polska 5 + 1
18. Szumacher Tomasz flaga Polska 5 + 1
19. Aficka Agata  flaga Polska 5 + 1
20. Ogiejko Krzysztof flaga Polska 5 + 1
21. Bieniek Family Loft flaga Szwecja 5 + 1
22. BORO TEAM flaga Polska 5 + 1
23. Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "A"  flaga Polska 5 + 1
24. Krzysztof Łój flaga Polska 5 + 1
25. Ewa Łój  flaga Polska 5 + 1
26. Kosiorowska Izabela  flaga Polska 5 + 1
27. OLR Mazury BE-24-2056657
BE-24-2056666
BE-24-2056740
BE-24-2056741
BE-24-2056743
BE-24-2056747R
niebieska
szpak
niebieska
nieb.pstra
niebieska
(rezerwowy)
flaga Belgia 5 + 1
28. Stanisławski Sławomir flaga Polska 5 + 1
29. Koledzy Kolonia flaga Polska 5 + 1
30. Maciej Makowski PL-044-24-3642
PL-044-24-3643
PL-044-24-3644
nieb.nakr.pstra
płowa
czarna
flaga Polska 5 + 1
31. Joanna Przybylek -Charewicz "B"  flaga Polska 5 + 1
32. Musiał Krzysztof flaga Polska 5 + 1
33. Mika flaga Polska 5 + 1
34. P.A.J.A flaga Polska 5 + 1
35. Lipovska  PL-0480-24-3193
PL-0480-24-3200
niebieska
niebieska
flaga Polska 5 + 1
36. Olszewski Henryk flaga Polska 5 + 1
37. Marek Misiak flaga Polska 5 + 1
38. Warmiak I flaga Polska 5 + 1
39. Warmiak II flaga Polska 5 + 1
40. Marek Sikorski flaga Polska 5 + 1
41. Ulung flaga Polska 5 + 1
42. Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "C"  flaga Polska 5 + 1
43. Adam Bojarek flaga Polska 5 + 1
44. MWG TATARSKA GÓRA flaga Polska 5 + 1
45. Konieczny Leszek "C" flaga Polska 5 + 1
46. Konieczna Ewelina "C"  flaga Polska 5 + 1
47. Szumacher Siemaszkiewicz flaga Polska 5 + 1
48. Kowalska Małgorzata  flaga Polska 5 + 1
49. Sawicki Zbigniew flaga Polska 5 + 1
50. Woźniak & Tybuś flaga Polska 5 + 1
51. Nowak-Biernat flaga Polska 5 + 1
52. Ośko Hubret flaga Polska 5 + 1
53. Marcin Komoda flaga Polska 5 + 1
54. Kubicki Dariusz flaga Polska 5 + 1
55. Marcin Marcinak flaga Polska 5 + 1
56. Sebastian Kierzkowski "A" flaga Polska 5 + 1
57. Sebastian Kierzkowski "B" flaga Polska 5 + 1
58. Joanna Kałuża  flaga Polska 5 + 1
59. Janusz Ireneusz Sieradzki "A" flaga Polska 5 + 1
60. Janusz Ireneusz Sieradzki "B" flaga Polska 5 + 1
61. Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "D"  flaga Polska 5 + 1
62. Drużyna Nowy Tomyśl flaga Polska 5 + 1
63. Skrobisz Team K&G flaga Polska 5 + 1
64. Team Max flaga Polska 2
65. Andrzej Jeż flaga Polska 5 + 1
66. SPARTANIE flaga Polska 5 + 1
67. PIKO I Kowalewski Piotr flaga Polska 5 + 1
68. PIKO II Kowalewska Wiesława  flaga Polska 5 + 1
69. PIKO III Kowalewski Piotr flaga Polska 5 + 1
70. PIKO IV Kowalewska Wiesława  flaga Polska 5 + 1
71. Hiszpan Patryk Kimszal flaga Polska 5 + 1
72. TADZ i SPÓŁKA flaga Polska 5 + 1
73. Srebnicki Team flaga Polska 5 + 1
74. Ficner Rafał flaga Polska 5 + 1
75. Piorun flaga Polska 5 + 1
76. Osowski Dariusz flaga Polska 5 + 1
77. Wrzosek Grzegorz flaga Polska 5 + 1
78. Ludwikowski Sebastian flaga Polska 5 + 1
79. Ania & Lena  flaga Polska 5 + 1
80. Łysy & Chudy PL-0244-24-6300
PL-0244-24-6320
PL-0244-24-7300
niebieska
niebieska
nieb.nakr.
flaga Polska 5 + 1
81. Kogel Mogel PL-0246-24-3424
PL-0246-24-3428R
PL-0246-24-3432
PL-0246-24-3435
PL-0246-24-3437
PL-0246-24-3440
nieb.nakr.
(rezerwowy)
szpak
szpak
niebieska
czarna pstra
flaga Polska 5 + 1
82. MR 64 PL-0425-24-8125
PL-0425-24-8127
PL-0425-24-8128
PL-0425-24-8137R
PL-0425-24-8138
PL-0425-24-8140
niebieska
nieb.nakr.
nieb.pstra
(rezerwowy)
niebieska
nieb.pstra
flaga Polska 5 + 1
83. Alfred Malinowski flaga Polska 5 + 1
84. Cezary Chodorski flaga Polska 5 + 1
85. Waldemar Payk DV-08483-24-33
DV-08483-24-34
DV-08483-24-37
DV-08483-24-39R
DV-08483-24-40
DV-08483-24-46
nieb.nakr.
nieb.nakr.
nieb.nakr.
(rezerwowy)
niebieska
niebieska
flaga Niemcy 5 + 1
86. Rudziński D.& J. flaga Polska 5 + 1
87. Urbanowicz Piotr flaga Polska 5 + 1
88. Gajewska Grażyna  PL-013-24-6101
PL-013-24-6102
PL-013-24-6103
PL-013-24-6104
PL-013-24-6106R
PL-013-24-6107
nieb.nakr.
płowa
niebieska
niebieska
(rezerwowy)
nieb.nakr.pstra
flaga Polska 5 + 1
89. FEC-KLUB EXTREME>1000 mil flaga Polska 5 + 1
Łącznie dost.
442 + 88
442 + 88 rezerwowych