Uczestnicy
WG Warmia
VI edycja, 2023


Lp. Nazwisko i imię (nazwa) Miejscowość Kraj Ilość
1. Sławomir Wierzbicki Olsztyn flaga Polska 6
2. Steciuk Stanisław Międzyrzec Podlaski flaga Polska 6
3. Musial Krzysztof Stara Wisla flaga Polska 6
4. J.T. Ćwiek Olsztyn flaga Polska 6
5. Ośko Hubert Jeruzal flaga Polska 6
6. Jagiełło Marcin Wójtowo flaga Polska 6
7. Rusinkowski Andrzej Plichta flaga Polska 12
8. Popławski Mieczysław Rakowiska flaga Polska 6
9. Marzena Rynkowska Uzdowo flaga Polska 6
10. Dariusz Rynkowski Uzdowo flaga Polska 6
11. Osowski Dariusz Idzbark flaga Polska 6
12. Jakub Brylak Wieruszów flaga Polska 6
13. Sławomir Lewandowski Wąbrzeźno flaga Polska 6
14. Dudek Tomasz Brzesko flaga Polska 12
15. Aficka Szumacher Świeradów Zdrój flaga Polska 6
16. Szumacher Siemaszkiewicz Mirsk flaga Polska 6
17. Konieczna Ewelina Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 12
18. Konieczny Leszek Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 12
19. dr Krystyna Budzianowska Warka flaga Polska 6
20. Team MŻK Warka Warka flaga Polska 6
21. Team Nowa Wieś Nowa Wieś flaga Polska 6
22. Majewska Irena Łężany flaga Polska 12
23. Majewski Ryszard Łężany flaga Polska 6
24. Kowalska Małgorzata Radzanowo flaga Polska 12
25. Kowalski Krzysztof Radzanowo flaga Polska 6
26. Kałuża Wiktoria & Joanna Ostrzeszów flaga Polska 6
27. K O. Ogiejko Karłowiec flaga Polska 6
28. Kurpiński Waldemar Bisztynek flaga Polska 6
29. Koledzy Kolonia Szczytno flaga Polska 6
30. Drewnowski Wysokie Mazowieckie flaga Polska 6
31. JM TEAM Jelonek Marcin KRAKÓW flaga Polska 6
32. Dariusz Bieniek Klippan flaga Szwecja 6
33. Osowski Mirosław Idzbark flaga Polska 6
34. MWG Mazury Popowo flaga Polska 6
35. Piorun Młynary flaga Polska 6
36. Stryjek Marek Ostrołęka flaga Polska 6
37. Jan Bochenczak Pyzówka flaga Polska 6
38. Stępień Kamil Stara Słupia flaga Polska 6
39. Koorcczii Doruchów flaga Polska 6
40. Team Laskowa Laskowa flaga Polska 6
41. Grądzki Karol Wrzesina flaga Polska 6
42. GAJEWSKI JÓZEF KOLNO flaga Polska 6
43. Raimund Ganswindt Niemcy flaga Niemcy 12
44. Kownacki Marek Chicago flaga USA 6
45. Ireneusz Wójcik Ostróda flaga Polska 6
46. Maciej Włudzik Kosakowo flaga Polska 6
47. Kosiorowska Izabela Ścinawa flaga Polska 6
48. Tomaszewski Roman POLSKA flaga Polska 3
49. Woźniak T.-Tybuś L. Gdynia flaga Polska 6
50. Dariusz Lipka-Bartosik Łochów flaga Polska 6
51. Mariusz Mamiński Olszewo-Borki flaga Polska 6
52. Wyrzykowski&Lewandowski Toruń flaga Polska 1
53. Marek Cybulski Mlodzieszyn flaga Polska 3
54. Show Must Gołąąąąb ! Wiślinka flaga Polska 6
55. Łój krzysztof Grodków DJ flaga Polska 12
56. SŁOMSKI Krzysztof TORUŃ flaga Polska 6
57. PIKO I Piotr Kowalewski DUŁY  flaga Polska 6
58. PIKO II Kowalewska Wiesława DUŁY  flaga Polska 6
Łącznie
385
385