Uczestnicy
WG Warmia
VII edycja, 2024


- drużyna żeńska
Lp. Nazwisko i imię (nazwa) Miejscowość Kraj Ilość
1. Sławomir Wierzbicki Olsztyn flaga Polska 5 + 1
2. Ewa Szczech  Szczuczyn flaga Polska 5 + 1
3. Dariusz Rynkowski Uzdowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
4. J.T.Ćwiek  Olsztyn flaga Polska 5 + 1
5. Aleksandra Jagiełło  Wójtowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
6. Anna Jagiełło  Wójtowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
7. Wójcik Ireneusz Smykowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
8. J.M Team Jelonek Marcin Kraków flaga Polska 5 + 1
9. J.M Team Piszczek Ewa  Kraków flaga Polska 5 + 1
10. Konieczna Ewelina "A"  Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
11. Konieczna Ewelina "B"  Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
12. Konieczny Leszek "A" Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
13. Konieczny Leszek "B" Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
14. Żuławy TEAM Wiślinka flaga Polska 5 + 1
15. Steciuk Stanisław Międzyrzec Podlaski flaga Polska 5 + 1
16. Pojawa & Stryjek Nowa Wieś flaga Polska 5 + 1
17. Koledzy Kolonia "B" Rudka flaga Polska 5 + 1
18. Szumacher Tomasz Świeradów-Zdrój flaga Polska 5 + 1
19. Aficka Agata  Świeradów-Zdrój flaga Polska 5 + 1
20. Sembertowicz Nowy Tomyśl flaga Polska 5 + 1
21. Bieniek Family Loft Klippan flaga Szwecja 5 + 1
22. Biturbo Team Ostróda-Kajkowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
23. Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "A"  Wesołowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
24. Krzysztof Łój Grodków flaga Polska 5 + 1
25. Ewa Łój  Grodków flaga Polska 5 + 1
26. Kosiorowska Izabela  Buszkowice flaga Polska 5 + 1
27. OLR Mazury Perk flaga Belgia 5 + 1
28. Franio Olsztyn flaga Polska 5 + 1
29. Koledzy Kolonia "A" Rudka flaga Polska 5 + 1
30. Maciej Makowski Żebry Ostrowy flaga Polska 5 + 1
31. Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "B"  Wesołowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
32. Musiał Krzysztof Stara Wisła flaga Polska 3
33. Mika Rakowiska flaga Polska 5 + 1
34. P.A.J.A Łochów flaga Polska 5 + 1
35. Lipovska  Bobolice flaga Polska 5 + 1
36. Olszewski Henryk Reszel flaga Polska 5 + 1
37. AS Gołąb Rećko Zuzanna & Zosia  Kajkowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
38. Warmiak I Dobre Miasto flaga Polska 5 + 1
39. Warmiak II Dobre Miasto flaga Polska 5 + 1
40. Marek Sikorski Płońsk flaga Polska 5 + 1
41. Ulung Błotnik flaga Polska 5 + 1
42. Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "C"  Wesołowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
43. Dawid Rzadkowski Stargard flaga Polska 5 + 1
44. MWG TATARSKA GÓRA Łosice flaga Polska 5 + 1
45. Konieczny Leszek "C" Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
46. Konieczna Ewelina "C"  Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
47. Szumacher Siemaszkiewicz Mirsk flaga Polska 5 + 1
48. Piskorska Magdalena  Bydgoszcz flaga Polska 5 + 1
49. Sawicki Zbigniew Ostróda flaga Polska 5 + 1
50. Woźniak & Tybuś Gdynia flaga Polska 5 + 1
51. Kolniaki Kolno flaga Polska 5 + 1
52. Ośko Hubret Jeruzal flaga Polska 5 + 1
53. Ania & Marta  Olsztyn flaga Polska 5 + 1
54. Kubicki Dariusz Nidzica flaga Polska 5 + 1
55. Mateusz Marcinak Sochaczew flaga Polska 5 + 1
56. Sebastian Kierzkowski "A" Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
57. Sebastian Kierzkowski "B" Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
58. Joanna & Wiktoria Kałuża "A"  Ostrzeszów flaga Polska 5 + 1
59. Sieradzki Team "A" Ostróda-Kajkowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
60. Sieradzki Team "B" Ostróda-Kajkowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
61. Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "D"  Wesołowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
62. Drużyna Nowy Tomyśl Nowy Tomyśl flaga Polska 5 + 1
63. Sieradzki Team "C" Ostróda-Kajkowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
64. Kosiorowski Adam Buszkowice flaga Polska 5 + 1
65. Andrzej Jeż Tarnobrzeg flaga Polska 5 + 1
66. SPARTANIE Brodnica flaga Polska 5 + 1
67. PIKO I Kowalewski Piotr Duły flaga Polska 5 + 1
68. PIKO II Kowalewska Wiesława  Duły flaga Polska 5 + 1
69. PIKO III Kowalewski Piotr Duły flaga Polska 5 + 1
70. PIKO IV Kowalewska Wiesława  Duły flaga Polska 5 + 1
71. Hiszpan Patryk Kimszal Prudziszki flaga Polska 5 + 1
72. TADZIU i SPÓŁKA Nowy Tomyśl flaga Polska 5 + 1
73. Zbigniew Krawczyk Mierki flaga Polska 5 + 1
74. Barbara Kolno  Kolno flaga Polska 5 + 1
75. Piorun Młynary flaga Polska 5 + 1
76. Osowski Dariusz Idzbark flaga Polska 5 + 1
77. Wrzosek Grzegorz Szabda flaga Polska 5 + 1
78. Ludwikowski Sebastian Elgnówko flaga Polska 5 + 1
79. Ania & Lena  Unieszewo flaga Polska 5 + 1
80. Łysy & Chudy Barczewo flaga Polska 5 + 1
81. Kogel Mogel Szczytno flaga Polska 5 + 1
82. MR 64 Drawski Młyn flaga Polska 5 + 1
83. Alfred Malinowski Zielona Góra flaga Polska 5 + 1
84. Jan Olkowski Młyniec Pierwszy flaga Polska 5 + 1
85. Waldemar Payk Witten flaga Niemcy 5 + 1
86. Rudziński D.& J. Nidzica flaga Polska 5 + 1
87. Urbanowicz Piotr Nidzica flaga Polska 5 + 1
88. Gajewska Grażyna  Kolno flaga Polska 5 + 1
89. FEC-KLUB EXTREME>1000 mil Kolsko flaga Polska 5 + 1
90. Roman Tomaszewski Rybno flaga Polska 3
91. Jan Bocheńczak Pyzówka flaga Polska 5 + 1
92. RAFITA Team Łosice flaga Polska 5 + 1
93. Naj Nowa Wieś  Nowa Wieś flaga Polska 5 + 1
94. Grażyna Rusinkowska "A"  Plichta flaga Polska 5 + 1
95. Grażyna Rusinkowska "B"  Plichta flaga Polska 5 + 1
96. Grażyna Rusinkowska "C"  Plichta flaga Polska 5 + 1
97. Grażyna Rusinkowska "D"  Plichta flaga Polska 5 + 1
98. Nikulinda Olsztynek flaga Polska 5 + 1
99. Okurowski Marek Kolno flaga Polska 5 + 1
100. Wiergowski Mirosław Samborowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
101. Drużyna Rafał Sędziński Wielbark flaga Polska 5 + 1
102. Joanna & Wiktoria Kałuża "B"  Ostrzeszów flaga Polska 5 + 1
103. Joanna & Wiktoria Kałuża "C"  Ostrzeszów flaga Polska 5 + 1
104. Joanna & Wiktoria Kałuża "D"  Ostrzeszów flaga Polska 5 + 1
105. Joanna & Wiktoria Kałuża "E"  Ostrzeszów flaga Polska 5 + 1
106. Joanna Przybyłek-Charewicz "E"  Wesołowo flaga Polska 5 + 1
Łącznie
526 + 104
526 + 104 rezerwowych